Character Stats

Skills and Stats of the characters of the Wasteland!

Character Skills
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Aiming581716173024259181043
Reloading6012151944384191649
Axe11750302115854368
Long Blade15626171799665511
Short Blade1122833241512862621
Long Blunt1332627261810732213
Short Blunt1262923221391347318
Spear1693126912762023
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Carpentry5381844491332923216
Cooking7412223157621168020
Electrical8719263845101574214
First Aid91433036305874211
Gunsmithing169121119193835414
Mechanics13118202320116159311
Metalworking7877392519241121531
Tailoring1151414232424412649
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Farming1271113313011986021
Foraging65818402822291419123
Fishing1821318287428401
Trapping1671422386756101
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Fitness002012724243345111
Lightfooted5436293824291979913
Nimble3724294143382614843
Maintenance19483019463040261827
Sneaking54293332302132117315
Sprinting13231423354052272398
Strength0010102413322228137
Characters
in past..
Day Week Month
Played 62 143 253
Created 0 1 32
Graveyarded 7 26 117
Hours Survived

Top 5
Quick Stats

Average Character Session Duration this Week: 1.82 Hrs

Average Days Played per Character per Week: 2.47

Total Zombie Kills Overall: 2,608,330

Most Zombie Kills Overall: 158,252

Average Zombie Kills per Character Overall: 9,769

Players Online
Weight Breakdown
WastelandRP © 2021-2026
Players Online 31 | Staff Online 3 | Game Time 4PM, September 4, 1995
An error has occurred. Please Refresh the page, or contact an administrator if the problem persists. Reload 🗙