Character Stats

Skills and Stats of the characters of the Wasteland!

Character Skills
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Aiming671718192826259201042
Reloading68141520454041111467
Axe12551322316754468
Long Blade169261817108665511
Short Blade1183033281612872621
Long Blunt1442529271811741213
Short Blunt13329262414101347318
Spear1833225912762023
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Carpentry58918465213341023216
Cooking7813223456822189021
Electrical9219284246121484214
First Aid97443138297975212
Gunsmithing181131120193835414
Mechanics14119212320126169311
Metalworking83810422521241121432
Tailoring1211514232534513652
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Farming13512153230111096021
Foraging681018432823331418224
Fishing1941320287428401
Trapping1781422416756101
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Fitness002022925263746114
Lightfooted5839303827302079914
Nimble4124354246372714843
Maintenance21683322502842261926
Sneaking59313631322332117316
Sprinting15251825344353292298
Strength0010102712352631139
Characters
in past..
Day Week Month
Played 68 153 263
Created 0 4 37
Graveyarded 3 16 116
Hours Survived

Top 5
Quick Stats

Average Character Session Duration this Week: 1.65 Hrs

Average Days Played per Character per Week: 2.59

Total Zombie Kills Overall: 2,625,076

Most Zombie Kills Overall: 158,252

Average Zombie Kills per Character Overall: 9,342

Players Online
Weight Breakdown
WastelandRP © 2021-2026
Players Online 13 | Staff Online 2 | Game Time 10AM, August 25, 1995
An error has occurred. Please Refresh the page, or contact an administrator if the problem persists. Reload 🗙