Character Stats

Skills and Stats of the characters of the Wasteland!

Character Skills
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Aiming49171118242523815838
Reloading5112131936353781429
Axe10549241811732368
Long Blade13925121468565511
Short Blade1002727211210662619
Long Blunt119222123178732212
Short Blunt1112621171381345216
Spear1483022810752013
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Carpentry4581738451129819214
Cooking6412222451420157017
Electrical7419233340101544212
First Aid77412932255763110
Gunsmithing14812917192635312
Mechanics1151418211996139210
Metalworking6857362014221120528
Tailoring1001310192124512644
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Farming1121013262711864019
Foraging55817382319261016123
Fishing1641116236426400
Trapping1481421325456001
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Fitness00200212026294098
Lightfooted4133263521261878912
Nimble2724243641352412742
Maintenance16292418393038221523
Sneaking44242929282028116314
Sprinting10171221353546252087
Strength001082013292026119
Characters
in past..
Day Week Month
Played 23 114 231
Created 0 1 26
Graveyarded 5 43 131
Hours Survived

Top 5
Quick Stats

Average Character Session Duration this Week: 1.89 Hrs

Average Days Played per Character per Week: 2.07

Total Zombie Kills Overall: 2,340,891

Most Zombie Kills Overall: 158,252

Average Zombie Kills per Character Overall: 9,919

Players Online
Weight Breakdown
WastelandRP © 2021-2026
Players Online 0 | Staff Online 0 | Game Time 1PM, September 28, 1995
An error has occurred. Please Refresh the page, or contact an administrator if the problem persists. Reload 🗙