Character Stats

Skills and Stats of the characters of the Wasteland!

Character Skills
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Aiming42171017222422814738
Reloading4511121637333581329
Axe9646221811732358
Long Blade13023121168465511
Short Blade902526211210652618
Long Blunt11119202317873229
Short Blunt1012621151171345216
Spear1382622810652013
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Carpentry3981636431027818214
Cooking5912212350316146017
Electrical711723313791432212
First Aid70412731235752010
Gunsmithing13812817170635312
Mechanics1091218191986128010
Metalworking6347341912211120426
Tailoring93128172124512641
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Farming1041012232510964018
Foraging50815382217221015123
Fishing1521015226426400
Trapping1361320315456001
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Fitness00200201726293790
Lightfooted3629263319261867912
Nimble2522233238322412742
Maintenance14282317343036211422
Sneaking39202928261927115314
Sprinting9161118333444241787
Strength001071912272024111
Characters
in past..
Day Week Month
Played 8 81 226
Created 0 0 21
Graveyarded 2 40 121
Hours Survived

Top 5
Quick Stats

Average Character Session Duration this Week: 1.69 Hrs

Average Days Played per Character per Week: 1.82

Total Zombie Kills Overall: 2,256,131

Most Zombie Kills Overall: 158,252

Average Zombie Kills per Character Overall: 10,209

Players Online
Weight Breakdown
WastelandRP © 2021-2026
Players Online 1 | Staff Online 0 | Game Time 2PM, October 10, 1995
An error has occurred. Please Refresh the page, or contact an administrator if the problem persists. Reload 🗙