Character Stats

Skills and Stats of the characters of the Wasteland!

Character Skills
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Aiming3817917222020813735
Reloading4210111635293381309
Axe894421188632258
Long Blade12222111167364410
Short Blade822424201110652517
Long Blunt10120202017663229
Short Blunt962619141151044215
Spear1272321810652013
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Carpentry368153241924718214
Cooking5510182248315136016
Electrical641620303581432212
First Aid6636243022575209
Gunsmithing12612817160635310
Mechanics1011216181876117010
Metalworking5637341611211019425
Tailoring88117142124511439
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Farming95912222410953017
Foraging4571435211521915123
Fishing1391014216426400
Trapping1251318304456001
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Fitness00200201525263484
Lightfooted3326253218241767810
Nimble2222232835312212632
Maintenance11282316332834171222
Sneaking35192827241725115312
Sprinting9141017323142221586
Strength001071712252022102
Characters
in past..
Day Week Month
Played 21 65 215
Created 0 0 15
Graveyarded 8 33 121
Hours Survived

Top 5
Quick Stats

Average Character Session Duration this Week: 1.53 Hrs

Average Days Played per Character per Week: 1.51

Total Zombie Kills Overall: 2,100,442

Most Zombie Kills Overall: 158,252

Average Zombie Kills per Character Overall: 10,196

Players Online
Weight Breakdown
WastelandRP © 2021-2026
Players Online 8 | Staff Online 1 | Game Time 4PM, October 22, 1995
An error has occurred. Please Refresh the page, or contact an administrator if the problem persists. Reload 🗙