Character Stats

Skills and Stats of the characters of the Wasteland!

Character Skills
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Aiming6817201928272211181042
Reloading70141420463941121457
Axe12651322316754468
Long Blade170261817108665511
Short Blade1193033291512872621
Long Blunt1432630271811741213
Short Blunt13429262414101347318
Spear1843225912762023
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Carpentry59918465213341023216
Cooking7914213455822199021
Electrical9418284246121484214
First Aid97443139297975212
Gunsmithing182131120193835414
Mechanics14219212320126169311
Metalworking84810422521241121432
Tailoring1211514242534513652
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Farming13612143330111096021
Foraging681018432823331518224
Fishing1941320297428401
Trapping1781422426756101
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Fitness002023024263846114
Lightfooted5939303827302079914
Nimble4224364245372714843
Maintenance22683322502843251926
Sneaking61313531322332117316
Sprinting16251825354352292298
Strength0011102712352630140
Characters
in past..
Day Week Month
Played 77 157 264
Created 0 4 38
Graveyarded 4 16 117
Hours Survived

Top 5
Quick Stats

Average Character Session Duration this Week: 1.67 Hrs

Average Days Played per Character per Week: 2.60

Total Zombie Kills Overall: 2,604,152

Most Zombie Kills Overall: 158,252

Average Zombie Kills per Character Overall: 9,235

Players Online
Weight Breakdown
WastelandRP © 2021-2026
Players Online 27 | Staff Online 5 | Game Time 10PM, August 23, 1995
An error has occurred. Please Refresh the page, or contact an administrator if the problem persists. Reload 🗙