Character Stats

Skills and Stats of the characters of the Wasteland!

Character Skills
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Aiming571714172824249171041
Reloading58121519413640101539
Axe11451282013843368
Long Blade15225161499665511
Short Blade1092831231412862619
Long Blunt131252524189732212
Short Blunt1242722221381345317
Spear1653023912752023
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Carpentry5091745461331920216
Cooking7312222953621168018
Electrical8220263742101574213
First Aid89423034285774210
Gunsmithing165121018192635414
Mechanics12615202319116159311
Metalworking7577382418221121530
Tailoring1121412222224512647
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Farming1251113292811885020
Foraging62818402721271318123
Fishing1801217276426400
Trapping1641422355556101
# of Living Characters at Level
Skill 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Fitness002012522273244105
Lightfooted5135293723271979912
Nimble3424303843382513742
Maintenance19292919443140251624
Sneaking51283230312130117314
Sprinting13201423363949262387
Strength001092413322128130
Characters
in past..
Day Week Month
Played 32 128 245
Created 0 2 34
Graveyarded 3 34 123
Hours Survived

Top 5
Quick Stats

Average Character Session Duration this Week: 1.97 Hrs

Average Days Played per Character per Week: 2.27

Total Zombie Kills Overall: 2,451,655

Most Zombie Kills Overall: 158,252

Average Zombie Kills per Character Overall: 9,503

Players Online
Weight Breakdown
WastelandRP © 2021-2026
Players Online 6 | Staff Online 0 | Game Time 12PM, September 16, 1995
An error has occurred. Please Refresh the page, or contact an administrator if the problem persists. Reload 🗙